WT Stättared 2011
                                      Tack till våra sponsorer
                      Husdjurshälsan, Agria, Hundsystrarna, Pedrige Pal, Bistos.
                                                  NKL

Domare Station1/stadga Station2/linjetag Station 3/markering Station4/riktat närsök Station 5/vatten
  Christer Fröje Titti Karlström Lise Langseth Lena Essedahl Ulf Hammarström
Startnr. Hundens namn Ras Ägare Klass Ruta1 Ruta2 Ruta3 Ruta4 Ruta5 Total D V
1 Micawbers Good Morning Sunshine flat Ewa Askengren NKL 13 17 15 0 15 60  
2 Lizsias Zorba gold Torbjörn Eriksson NKL 14 5 17 0 15 51  
3 Tollarbos Özet med Twist toll Margaretha Håkansson NKL 12 10 13 4 14 53  
4 Hinnareds Bonus flat Pia Sponholtz NKL 14 16 18 0 14 62  
5 Stjärnglimtens Star gold Mia Engström NKL 20 0 18 0 16 54  
6 Wood and Water Jagande Julle gold Claes-Göran Berg NKL 5 16 10 9 12 52  
7 Stjärnglimtens Sirius gold Daniel Hansson NKL 11 19 16 16 14 76/5:a ruta 4
8 Poetrýs Mariett gold Ingeborg Jenséus NKL 17 12 18 16 10 73  
9 SVCH Walkup´s Widgeon   Pirjo Tapaninen NKL 16 14 14 14 15 73  
10 Happy Bridhunters Kingstone   Christer Garvik NKL 18 13 14 14 12 71  
11 Vildsilkes Gandalf gold Britt-Marie Eriksson & Mikael Norén NKL 14 10 17 14 14 69  
12 Carmal´s KItas Pepz lab Gerd Permyr NKL 20 18 18 15 17 88,/1:a  
13 Seabirds High Life lab Lena Frisell NKL 13 0 0 0 14 27  
14 Seabirds Give Me Some Lovin lab Kristina Lindstrand NKL 10 14 10 8 7 49  
15 Micawbergs Welcome Mr Chance flat Birgitta Norén NKL 18 12 15 8 15 68  
16 Woodwalks Tindra gold Christina Collstedt NKL Struken
17 Conccurro Vild och Vacker flat Renée Selander NKL 12 12 13 0 14 51  
18 Dumle lab Annelie Hallberg NKL 18 0 17 5 14 51  
19 Fägrings Salty Chinook toll Therese Johansson NKL 17 14 18 15 17 81/2:a  
20 Seasymphony Dream of a Miracle   Malin Heitmann NKL 13 0 15 0 14 42  
21 Hjärterdams Maiden   Fredrik Adelmo NKL 5 8 15 0 14 42  
22 Tollartorpets Triump toll Jan-Inge Glenberg NKL 10 20 19 13 17 79/3a ruta 5
23 Madame-Tussaud gold Anna Eliasson NKL 20 0 18 19 8 65 ruta 3
24 Eve´s Ink Freekcik flat Inger Wallmark NKL 19 16 18 10 14 77/4:a  
25 Bellmakers Joyful Jelly lab Regina Enge NKL 12 15 18 10 17 72  
26 Wallwein´s Iiatraia lab Ingrid Lindskog NKL 0 15 15 10 0 40  
27 Carmal's Heroine Rose lab Stefan Löfmark NKL 7 18 16 5 17 63  
28 Huntrets Hokkigai lab Annhilde Birkestrand NKL 10 18 18 5 14 65  
29 Streamlight Dana´s Power lab Pia Almqvist NKL 20 18 15 12 16 81/2a  
30 Vassruggens Ängle Allsvinn gold Lena Porali NKL 19 8 16 3 14 60  
31 Stjärnglimtens Sky gold Anna Elsius NKL 8 15 15 0 8 46  
32 Rainstone Tuesday lab Karin Strandberg NKL 8 15 13 0 14 50  
33 Iliadens Ydra lab Eva Nilsson NKL 18 13 17 8 16 72  
34 Seasymphony Cinderella Cream   Birgitta Hörnfelt NKL Struken
35 SEVCH One Bright Burning Beauty flat Roland Grönberg NKL 14 8 18 14 12 66  
36 SEVCH One Bright Castor Star flat Ann-Sofie Grönberg NKL 6 17 14 15 4 56  
37 Månfares Rimfrost flat  Jessica Karlsson NKL 18 7 16 15 16 72  
38 Doglex Rouge toll Rolf Brandt NKL 5 8 0 6 0 19  
39 SEVCH SEU(u)CH Flatterhaft Stainless Steel flat Marie Elebring NKL Struken
40 Storyteller´s Princess of Forest flat Mari-Ann Andersson NKL Struken
41 Explicit First Last and Always flat Elisabeth Vintermark NKL 14 11 15 4 13 57  
42 Sjöbygårdens Tilda Nikita lab Britt-Marie Olofsson NKL 16 17 17 0 13 63  
43 Springer Nova´s Casper of Tuffno   Elenor Kvist NKL 0 0 0 5 0 5  
44 Inspirations Happy Hour flat Marianne Torbiörnson NKL 13 5 15 0 13 46  
45 Hinnareds Cutie flat Birgitta Wester NKL 15 15 17 11 18 76/5:a  
46 Cosmic Covers Wildsilk Shantung flat Margareta Tööj NKL Struken
47 Lorca´s Exellent Chessplayer lab Elisabeth Christensén NKL Struken
48 Sångfågelns Olga lab Therese Ekström NKL 0 3 17 0 14 34  
49 Kopparhults Nemo gold Jeanette Ottosson NKL 17 0 17 0 14 48 ruta 2
50 Ambrosdalens Fighter lab Maria Roding NKL 17 0 16 0 16 49  
51 Vassruggens Tjalve gold Ulf Wahlgren NKL Struken
52 Flatterhaft Ingen Rök Utan Eld flat Anders Larsson NKL 18 0 17 17 12 64  
53 Carmal's Meg Topi lab Lars-Ove Pohlin NKL Struken
54 Hinnareds Cayenne flat Lars-Ove Pohlin NKL 0 0 4 0 4 8  
55 Bella Nova´s Ess Shibur toll Magnus Fhinlöf NKL 0 5 13 0 0 18  
56 Flatterhaft Jailhouse Rock flat Ingela Olsson NKL Struken
57 Sångfågelns Nella lab  Martina Dahlström NKL 15 17 17 9 8 66  
58 Airotkvis Dexter lab Liselotte Lundblad Kristoffersson NKL 11 18 15 0 12 56 ruta 1
59 Pilens Nesator   Sanna Norberg NKL 10 10 18 0 14 52  
60 Bellmarkers Jungle James   Hanna Dyring NKL 18 11 19 5 19 72  
61 Dundee   Ulf Wahlgren NKL Struken
62 Riverbreeze Red Ninja Chase   Emma Holmes NKL Struken
63 Gilliam´s Gold For You Eyes Only flat Marie Larsson NKL 18 20 19 17 14 88,/1a  
64 Mortlach   Carolina Nilsson NKL KOM EJ
65 Ripcurl´s Hexa curly Kajsa Lycke NKL Struken
66 Hummleviksgårdens Golden Theodor toll Christina Perdell NKL 5 0 10 15 16 46